1 Jornada (09 OCT 16)

 

14ª Jornada (29 ENE 17)

Valeránica 1 San José "B" 2 San José "B" 3 Valeránica 0
Castroviejo 4 Navaleno 1 Navaleno   Castroviejo  
Tardelcuende 0 Arcos C.F. 2 Arcos C.F. 0 Tardelcuende 3
Langa 2 Visontium 2 Visontium 2 Langa 2
Abejar C.F. 1 Quintana 0 Quintana 0 Abejar C.F. 3
Sampedrana 1 C.F. Piqueras 0 C.F. Piqueras 1 Sampedrana 1
Descansa:   Calasanz   Descansa:   Calasanz  

 

2 Jornada (16 OCT 16)

 

15ª Jornada (05 FEB 17)

Arcos C.F. 2 Abejar C.F. 2 Abejar C.F. 3 Arcos C.F. 0
C.F. Piqueras 2 Langa 0 Langa 1 C.F. Piqueras 1
Calasanz 1 Castroviejo 2 Castroviejo   Calasanz  
Visontium 1 Valeránica 1 Valeránica 2 Visontium 0
Quintana 1 Sampedrana 1 Sampedrana 2 Quintana 1
Navaleno 1 Tardelcuende 4 Tardelcuende 6 Navaleno 0
Descansa:   San José "B"   Descansa:   San José "B"  

 

3ª Jornada (23 OCT 16)

 

16ª Jornada (12 FEB 17)

San José "B" 0 Visontium 0 Visontium 0 San José "B" 2
Abejar C.F. 3 Navaleno 0 Navaleno 0 Abejar C.F. 3
Sampedrana 1 Arcos C.F. 0 Arcos C.F. 0 Sampedrana 1
Valeránica 1 C.F. Piqueras 1 C.F. Piqueras 2 Valeránica 1
Langa 1 Quintana 2 Quintana 1 Langa 0
Tardelcuende 2 Calasanz 0 Calasanz 0 Tardelcuende 3
Descansa:   Castroviejo   Descansa:   Castroviejo  

 

4ª Jornada (30 OCT 16)

 

17ª Jornada (19 FEB 17)

Quintana 4 Valeránica 3 Valeránica 1 Quintana 3
Navaleno 1 Sampedrana 3 Sampedrana 3 Navaleno 1
Castroviejo 0 Tardelcuende 2 Tardelcuende 3 Castroviejo 1
Arcos C.F. 3 Langa 1 Langa 4 Arcos C.F. 4
C.F. Piqueras 1 San José "B" 1 San José "B" 1 C.F. Piqueras 1
Calasanz 2 Abejar C.F. 1 Abejar C.F. 2 Calasanz 1
Descansa:   Visontium   Descansa:   Visontium  

 

5ª Jornada (06 NOV 16)

 

18ª Jornada (05 MAR 17)

Visontium 0 C.F. Piqueras 0 C.F. Piqueras 5 Visontium 2
Abejar C.F. 6 Castroviejo 0 Castroviejo   Abejar C.F.  
Langa 4 Navaleno 2 Navaleno 2 Langa 6
Valeránica 3 Arcos C.F. 2 Arcos C.F. 3 Valeránica 2
San José "B" 1 Quintana 1 Quintana 0 San José "B" 0
Sampedrana 2 Calasanz 0 Calasanz 1 Sampedrana 2
Descansa:   Tardelcuende   Descansa:   Tardelcuende  

 

6ª Jornada (13 NOV 16)

 

19ª Jornada (12 MAR 17)

Arcos C.F. 2 San José "B" 1 San José "B" 0 Arcos C.F. 1
Castroviejo 2 Sampedrana 1 Sampedrana 3 Castroviejo 1
Quintana 3 Visontium 1 Visontium 1 Quintana 1
Calasanz 2 Langa 1 Langa 6 Calasanz 0
Tardelcuende 1 Abejar C.F. 1 Abejar C.F. 1 Tardelcuende 2
Navaleno 1 Valeránica 5 Valeránica 5 Navaleno 0
Descansa:   C.F. Piqueras   Descansa:   C.F. Piqueras  

 

7ª Jornada (20 NOV 16)

 

20ª Jornada (19 MAR 17)

Langa 4 Castroviejo 0 Castroviejo 3 Langa 1
C.F. Piqueras 2 Quintana 1 Quintana 1 C.F. Piqueras 0
Visontium 1 Arcos C.F. 1 Arcos C.F. 2 Visontium 1
Sampedrana 1 Tardelcuende 3 Tardelcuende 1 Sampedrana 0
San José "B" 3 Navaleno 1 Navaleno 1 San José "B" 1
Valeránica 2 Calasanz 1 Calasanz 4 Valeránica 2
Descansa:   Abejar C.F.   Descansa:   Abejar C.F.  

 

8ª Jornada (27 NOV 16)

 

21ª Jornada (26 MAR 17)

Navaleno 3 Visontium 5 Visontium   Navaleno  
Abejar C.F. 0 Sampedrana 0 Sampedrana 0 Abejar C.F. 3
Calasanz 1 San José "B" 4 San José "B" 2 Calasanz 5
Tardelcuende 3 Langa 0 Langa 0 Tardelcuende 2
Arcos C.F. 2 C.F. Piqueras 0 C.F. Piqueras 7 Arcos C.F. 0
Castroviejo 2 Valeránica 0 Valeránica 6 Castroviejo 2
Descansa:   Quintana   Descansa:   Quintana  

 

9ª Jornada (04 DIC 16)

 

22ª Jornada (02 ABR 17)

Visontium 0 Calasanz 5 Calasanz 3 Visontium 0
Quintana 2 Arcos C.F. 1 Arcos C.F. 4 Quintana 0
Langa 1 Abejar C.F. 2 Abejar C.F. 4 Langa 2
Valeránica 1 Tardelcuende 3 Tardelcuende 3 Valeránica 0
C.F. Piqueras 2 Navaleno 2 Navaleno 0 C.F. Piqueras 1
San José "B" 1 Castroviejo 0 Castroviejo 2 San José "B" 0
Descansa:   Sampedrana   Descansa:   Sampedrana  

 

10ª Jornada (11 DIC 16)

 

23ª Jornada (23 ABR 17)

Sampedrana 2 Langa 2 Langa 1 Sampedrana 2
Navaleno 3 Quintana 3 Quintana 1 Navaleno 0
Abejar C.F. 4 Valeránica 0 Valeránica 2 Abejar C.F. 2
Calasanz 4 C.F. Piqueras 3 C.F. Piqueras 1 Calasanz 0
Tardelcuende 3 San José "B" 1 San José "B" 0 Tardelcuende 1
Castroviejo 1 Visontium 0 Visontium   Castroviejo  
Descansa:   Arcos C.F.   Descansa:   Arcos C.F.  

 

11ª Jornada (18 DIC 16)

 

24ª Jornada (30 ABR 17)

Arcos C.F. 2 Navaleno 1 Navaleno   Arcos C.F.  
Valeránica 1 Sampedrana 3 Sampedrana   Valeránica  
C.F. Piqueras 2 Castroviejo 0 Castroviejo   C.F. Piqueras  
Quitana 6 Calasanz 3 Calasanz   Quitana  
San José "B" 3 Abejar C.F. 3 Abejar C.F.   San José "B"  
Visontium 1 Tardelcuende 5 Tardelcuende   Visontium  
Descansa:   Langa   Descansa:   Langa  

 

12ª Jornada (15 ENE 17)

 

25ª Jornada (07 MAY 17)

Castroviejo 1 Quintana 0 Quintana   Castroviejo  
Sampedrana 1 San José "B" 1 San José "B"   Sampedrana  
Langa 3 Valeránica 0 Valeránica   Langa  
Abejar C.F. 4 Visontium 3 Visontium   Abejar C.F.  
Tardelcuende 4 C.F. Piqueras 1 C.F. Piqueras   Tardelcuende  
Calasanz 8 Arcos C.F. 4 Arcos C.F.   Calasanz  
Descansa:   Navaleno   Descansa:   Navaleno  

 

13ª Jornada (22 ENE 17)

 

26ª Jornada (14 MAY 17)

Navaleno 4 Calasanz 3 Calasanz   Navaleno  
Visontium 0 Sampedrana 1 Sampedrana   Visontium  
Quintana 1 Tardelcuende 2 Tardelcuende   Quintana  
San José "B" 0 Langa 1 Langa   San José "B"  
C.F. Piqueras 1 Abejar C.F. 1 Abejar C.F.   C.F. Piqueras  
Arcos C.F. 4 Castroviejo 1 Castroviejo   Arcos C.F.  
Descansa:   Valeránica   Descansa:   Sampedrana